JJBL Speelschema

Datum Tijd Speler 1   stand   Speler 2
zaterdag 7 september 2019 20.00 Edgar Wittenberg 2 1 Peter Slot
zaterdag 7 september 2019 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn 2 1 Claudia Ike
zaterdag 7 september 2019 20.00 Rob Kanninga 3 0 Denise Mulder
zaterdag 7 september 2019 20.00 Serge van Egdom 2 1 Fabian Bronger
zondag 15 september 2019 13.30 Airto van Gerven 2 1 Jack Hughes
zondag 15 september 2019 13.30 Eric Bijmholt 1 2 Marco Tel
zondag 15 september 2019 13.30 Frank Hus 1 2 Dennis Vonk
zondag 15 september 2019 13.30 Rene Verheijden 1 2 Jeroen Mulder
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 20.00 Karim Mohamed 2 1 Peter Slot
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 20.00 Menno Dik 0 3 Denise Mulder
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019 20.00 Rob Feenstra 2 1 Fabian Bronger
zondag 27 oktober 2019 13.30 Edgar Wittenberg 1 2 Jeroen Mulder
zondag 27 oktober 2019 13.30 Rob Kanninga 3 0 Jack Hughes
zondag 27 oktober 2019 13.30 Serge van Egdom 1 2 Marco Tel
zondag 3 november 2019 13.30 Eric Bijmholt 2 1 Rob Feenstra
zondag 3 november 2019 13.30 Frank Hus 3 0 Patrick vd Knoop
zondag 3 november 2019 13.30 Rene Verheijden     Karim Mohamed
zaterdag 23 november 2019 20.00 Dennis Vonk 3 0 Claudia Ike
zaterdag 23 november 2019 20.00 Jack Hughes 3 0 Denise Mulder
zaterdag 23 november 2019 20.00 Jeroen Mulder     Peter Slot
zaterdag 23 november 2019 20.00 Marco Tel 3 0 Fabian Bronger
zondag 8 december 2019 13.30 Edgar Wittenberg 2 1 Karim Mohamed
zondag 8 december 2019 20.00 Patrick vd Knoop 1 2 Claudia Ike
zondag 8 december 2019 13.30 Rob Kanninga 3 -1 Menno Dik
zaterdag 14 december 2019 20.00 Airto van Gerven 0 3 Denise Mulder
zaterdag 14 december 2019 20.00 Eric Bijmholt 3 0 Fabian Bronger
zaterdag 14 december 2019 13.30 Michel Oosterhoorn 0 3 Dennis Vonk
zaterdag 14 december 2019 20.00 Rene Verheijden 2 1 Peter Slot
zondag 12 januari 2020 13.30 Airto van Gerven     Menno Dik
zondag 12 januari 2020 13.30 Dennis Vonk 3 0 Patrick vd Knoop
zondag 12 januari 2020 13.30 Jeroen Mulder 2 1 Karim Mohamed
zondag 12 januari 2020 13.30 Marco Tel     Rob Feenstra
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 20.00 Edgar Wittenberg 1 2 Rene Verheijden
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn 2 1 Frank Hus
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 20.00 Rob Kanninga     Airto van Gerven
zaterdag 18 januari 2020 20.00 Serge van Egdom 3 0 Eric Bijmholt
zondag 2 februari 2020 13.30 Claudia Ike     Michel Oosterhoorn
zondag 2 februari 2020 13.30 Denise Mulder     Rob Kanninga
zondag 2 februari 2020 13.30 Fabian Bronger 1 2 Serge van Egdom
zondag 2 februari 2020 13.30 Peter Slot 0 3 Edgar Wittenberg
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 20.00 Dennis Vonk 3 0 Frank Hus
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 20.00 Jack Hughes     Airto van Gerven
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 20.00 Jeroen Mulder     Rene Verheijden
zaterdag 15 februari 2020 20.00 Marco Tel     Eric Bijmholt
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 20.00 Claudia Ike     Patrick vd Knoop
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 20.00 Denise Mulder     Menno Dik
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 20.00 Fabian Bronger     Rob Feenstra
zaterdag 7 maart 2020 20.00 Peter Slot     Karim Mohamed
zondag 29 maart 2020 13.30 Dennis Vonk     Michel Oosterhoorn
zondag 29 maart 2020 13.30 Jack Hughes 1 2 Rob Kanninga
zondag 29 maart 2020 13.30 Jeroen Mulder     Edgar Wittenberg
zondag 29 maart 2020 13.30 Marco Tel     Serge van Egdom
zaterdag 11 april 2020   Karim Mohamed     Rene Verheijden
zaterdag 11 april 2020   Menno Dik     Airto van Gerven
zaterdag 11 april 2020   Patrick vd Knoop     Frank Hus
zaterdag 11 april 2020   Rob Feenstra     Eric Bijmholt
zondag 19 april 2020   Claudia Ike     Dennis Vonk
zondag 19 april 2020   Denise Mulder     Jack Hughes
zondag 19 april 2020   Fabian Bronger     Marco Tel
zondag 19 april 2020   Peter Slot     Jeroen Mulder
zondag 3 mei 2020   Karim Mohamed     Edgar Wittenberg
zondag 3 mei 2020   Menno Dik     Rob Kanninga
zondag 3 mei 2020   Patrick vd Knoop     Michel Oosterhoorn
zondag 3 mei 2020   Rob Feenstra     Serge van Egdom
zaterdag 23 mei 2020   Claudia Ike     Frank Hus
zaterdag 23 mei 2020   Denise Mulder     Airto van Gerven
zaterdag 23 mei 2020   Fabian Bronger     Eric Bijmholt
zaterdag 23 mei 2020   Peter Slot     Rene Verheijden
juni   Airto van Gerven     Rob Kanninga
juni   Eric Bijmholt     Serge van Egdom
juni   Frank Hus     Michel Oosterhoorn
juni   Karim Mohamed     Jeroen Mulder
juni   Menno Dik     Jack Hughes
juni   Patrick vd Knoop     Dennis Vonk
juni   Rene Verheijden     Edgar Wittenberg
juni   Rob Feenstra     Marco Tel
  20.00 Frank Hus 2 1 Claudia Ike
    Jack Hughes 1 2 Menno Dik
  13.30 Michel Oosterhoorn 2 1 Patrick vd Knoop
  13.30 Serge van Egdom 3 0 Rob Feenstra