Divisie 3A

Divisie 3A Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Rene Coodee 0 6 18 6 12
Kid Hoogewerf 0 5 16 9 7
Cor Wever 0 3 15 11 4
Rob vd Ben 0 3 11 10 1
Stefan v Lieshout 0 3 11 11 0
Ralph Zwagerman 0 1 7 17 -10
Niels v Lieshout 0 0 4 18 -14
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 vr 13-sep 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Ralph Zwagerman   3 0
  za 14-sep 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Rob vd Ben   3 1
  vr 13-sep 20.00 Rene Coodee Niels v Lieshout   3 0
                   
2 ma 30-sep 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Cor Wever   3 2
  ma 30-sep 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Ralph Zwagerman   3 2
  ma 30-sep 20.00 Rene Coodee Rob vd Ben   3 1
                   
3 ma 14-okt 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Niels v Lieshout   3 0
  zo 13-okt 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Cor Wever   3 2
  ma 14-okt 20.00 Rene Coodee Ralph Zwagerman   3 0
                   
4 ma 28-okt 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Rob vd Ben   0 3
  ma 28-okt 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Niels v Lieshout   3 1
  ma 28-okt 20.00 Rene Coodee Cor Wever   3 2
                   
5 za 9-nov 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Rene Coodee   2 3
  za 9-nov 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Rob vd Ben   0 3
  zo 10-nov 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Cor Wever   1 3
                   
6 wo 27-nov 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Rene Coodee   1 3
  wo 27-nov 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Ralph Zwagerman   2 3
  do 28-nov 20.00 Rob vd Ben Cor Wever   0 3
                   
7 do 12-dec 20.00 Stefan v Lieshout Kid Hoogewerf   0 3
  do 12-dec 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Cor Wever   1 3
  vr 13-dec 20.00 Rob vd Ben Ralph Zwagerman   3 1
                   
8 vr 17-jan 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  do 16-jan 20.00 Rob vd Ben Kid Hoogewerf   0 0
  vr 17-jan 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Rene Coodee   0 0
                   
9 do 6-feb 20.00 Cor Wever Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  za 8-feb 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Kid Hoogewerf   0 0
  vr 7-feb 20.00 Rob vd Ben Rene Coodee   0 0
                   
10 ma 24-feb 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  zo 23-feb 20.00 Cor Wever Kid Hoogewerf   0 0
  ma 24-feb 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Rene Coodee   0 0
                   
11 za 14-mrt 20.00 Rob vd Ben Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  ma 16-mrt 20.00 Niels v Lieshout Kid Hoogewerf   0 0
  ma 16-mrt 20.00 Cor Wever Rene Coodee   0 0
                   
12 ma 30-mrt 20.00 Rene Coodee Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  ma 30-mrt 20.00 Rob vd Ben Niels v Lieshout   0 0
  do 2-apr 20.00 Cor Wever Ralph Zwagerman   0 0
                   
13 wo 15-apr 20.00 Rene Coodee Kid Hoogewerf   0 0
  do 16-apr 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Niels v Lieshout   0 0
  do 16-apr 20.00 Cor Wever Rob vd Ben   0 0
                   
14 ma 4-mei 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Stefan v Lieshout   0 0
  ma 4-mei 20.00 Cor Wever Niels v Lieshout   0 0
  wo 6-mei 20.00 Ralph Zwagerman Rob vd Ben   0 0