Divisie 3A

Divisie 3A Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Rene Coodee 10 2 6 1 5
Stefan v Lieshout 10 2 6 2 4
Kid Hoogewerf 10 2 6 3 3
Cor Wever 11 0 2 3 -1
Niels v Lieshout 11 0 0 3 -3
Rob vd Ben 10 0 2 6 -4
Ralph Zwagerman 10 0 2 6 -4
Ronde Datum Tijd Tafel Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 vr 13-sep 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Ralph Zwagerman   3 0
  za 14-sep 20.00   Kid Hoogewerf Rob vd Ben   3 1
  vr 13-sep 20.00   Rene Coodee Niels v Lieshout   3 0
                     
2 ma 30-sep 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Cor Wever   3 2
  ma 30-sep 20.00   Kid Hoogewerf Ralph Zwagerman   3 2
  ma 30-sep 20.00   Rene Coodee Rob vd Ben   3 1
                     
3 ma 14-okt 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Niels v Lieshout      
  zo 13-okt 20.00   Kid Hoogewerf Cor Wever      
  ma 14-okt 20.00   Rene Coodee Ralph Zwagerman      
                     
4 ma 28-okt 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Rob vd Ben      
  ma 28-okt 20.00   Kid Hoogewerf Niels v Lieshout      
  ma 28-okt 20.00   Rene Coodee Cor Wever      
                     
5 za 9-nov 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Rene Coodee      
  za 9-nov 20.00   Niels v Lieshout Rob vd Ben      
  zo 10-nov 20.00   Ralph Zwagerman Cor Wever      
                     
6 wo 27-nov 20.00   Kid Hoogewerf Rene Coodee      
  wo 27-nov 20.00   Niels v Lieshout Ralph Zwagerman      
  do 28-nov 20.00   Rob vd Ben Cor Wever      
                     
7 do 12-dec 20.00   Stefan v Lieshout Kid Hoogewerf      
  do 12-dec 20.00   Niels v Lieshout Cor Wever      
  vr 13-dec 20.00   Rob vd Ben Ralph Zwagerman      
                     
8       Ralph Zwagerman Stefan v Lieshout      
        Rob vd Ben Kid Hoogewerf      
        Niels v Lieshout Rene Coodee      
                     
9       Cor Wever Stefan v Lieshout      
        Ralph Zwagerman Kid Hoogewerf      
        Rob vd Ben Rene Coodee      
                     
10       Niels v Lieshout Stefan v Lieshout      
        Cor Wever Kid Hoogewerf      
        Ralph Zwagerman Rene Coodee      
                     
11       Rob vd Ben Stefan v Lieshout      
        Niels v Lieshout Kid Hoogewerf      
        Cor Wever Rene Coodee      
                     
12       Rene Coodee Stefan v Lieshout      
        Rob vd Ben Niels v Lieshout      
        Cor Wever Ralph Zwagerman      
                     
13       Rene Coodee Kid Hoogewerf      
        Ralph Zwagerman Niels v Lieshout      
        Cor Wever Rob vd Ben      
                     
14       Kid Hoogewerf Stefan v Lieshout      
        Cor Wever Niels v Lieshout      
        Ralph Zwagerman Rob vd Ben