Divisie 3B

Divisie 3B Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Arjen van t Hof 0 6 18 5 13
Johan de Jaeger 0 4 14 5 9
Wim de Graaf 0 4 15 10 5
Peter Fokker 0 2 9 14 -5
Lester Noom 0 2 6 13 -7
Michel Oosterhoorn 0 1 9 12 -3
Samuel Kelatow 0 1 3 15 -12
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 zo 15-sep 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Michel Oosterhoorn   3 1
  ma 16-sep 20.00 Wim de Graaf Johan de Jaeger   1 3
  ma 16-sep 20.00 Peter Fokker Lester Noom   3 0
                   
2 za 28-sep 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Samuel Kelatow   3 0
  zo 29-sep 20.00 Wim de Graaf Michel Oosterhoorn   3 2
  zo 29-sep 20.00 Peter Fokker Johan de Jaeger   1 3
                   
3 ma 14-okt 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Lester Noom   3 0
  do 17-okt 20.00 Wim de Graaf Samuel Kelatow   3 0
  do 17-okt 20.00 Peter Fokker Michel Oosterhoorn   3 2
                   
4 do 31-okt 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Johan de Jaeger   3 2
  ma 28-okt 16.00 Wim de Graaf Lester Noom   3 0
  za 2-nov 20.00 Peter Fokker Samuel Kelatow   0 3
                   
5 ma 11-nov 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Peter Fokker   3 0
  ma 11-nov 20.00 Lester Noom Johan de Jaeger   0 3
  vr 15-nov 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Samuel Kelatow   3 0
                   
6 do 28-nov 20.00 Wim de Graaf Peter Fokker   3 2
  ma 2-dec 20.00 Lester Noom Michel Oosterhoorn   3 1
  za 30-nov 20.00 Johan de Jaeger Samuel Kelatow   3 0
                   
7 ma 9-dec 20.00 Arjen van t Hof Wim de Graaf   3 2
  zo 15-dec 20.00 Lester Noom Samuel Kelatow   3 0
  zo 15-dec 20.00 Johan de Jaeger Michel Oosterhoorn   0 0
                   
8 do 23-jan 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  za 8-feb 20.00 Johan de Jaeger Wim de Graaf   0 0
  ma 20-jan 20.00 Lester Noom Peter Fokker   0 0
                   
9 vr 7-feb 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  za 8-feb 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Wim de Graaf   0 0
  zo 9-feb 14.00 Johan de Jaeger Peter Fokker   0 0
                   
10 ma 2-mrt 20.00 Lester Noom Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  za 29-feb 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Wim de Graaf   0 0
  do 27-feb 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Peter Fokker   0 0
                   
11 wo 18-mrt 20.00 Johan de Jaeger Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  ma 16-mrt 16.00 Lester Noom Wim de Graaf   0 0
  zo 15-mrt 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Peter Fokker   0 0
                   
12 do 2-apr 20.00 Peter Fokker Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  ma 6-apr 20.00 Johan de Jaeger Lester Noom   0 0
  za 4-apr 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Michel Oosterhoorn   0 0
                   
13 vr 17-apr 20.00 Peter Fokker Wim de Graaf   0 0
  zo 19-apr 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Lester Noom   0 0
  vr 17-apr 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Johan de Jaeger   0 0
                   
14 do 7-mei 20.00 Wim de Graaf Arjen van t Hof   0 0
  zo 10-mei 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Lester Noom   0 0
  do 7-mei 20.00 Michel Oosterhoorn Johan de Jaeger   0 0