Divisie 3D

Divisie 3D Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Edwin v Vugt 0 5 17 7 10
Jack Hughes 0 4 15 8 7
Debbie Anthonissen 0 4 14 11 3
Ronald Peeters 0 2 6 8 -2
Henk Leegwater 0 2 10 12 -2
Jarael Bron 0 1 3 10 -7
Danny vd Werf 0 0 3 12 -9
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 wo 18-sep 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Danny vd Werf   3 1
  wo 18-sep 20.00 Ronald Peeters Jack Hughes   0 3
  do 19-sep 20.00 Henk Leegwater Jarael Bron   3 0
                   
2 wo 2-okt 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Debbie Anthonissen   2 3
  do 3-okt 20.00 Ronald Peeters Danny vd Werf   0 0
  vr 4-okt 20.00 Henk Leegwater Jack Hughes   1 3
                   
3 za 19-okt 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Jarael Bron   3 0
  za 19-okt 20.00 Ronald Peeters Debbie Anthonissen   3 1
  zo 20-okt 20.00 Henk Leegwater Danny vd Werf   3 0
                   
4 vr 1-nov 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Jack Hughes   3 2
  do 31-okt 20.00 Ronald Peeters Jarael Bron   0 0
  wo 30-okt 20.00 Henk Leegwater Debbie Anthonissen   1 3
                   
5 do 14-nov 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Henk Leegwater   3 1
  vr 22-nov 20.00 Jarael Bron Jack Hughes   0 3
  wo 13-nov 20.00 Danny vd Werf Debbie Anthonissen   1 3
                   
6 zo 1-dec 20.00 Ronald Peeters Henk Leegwater   3 1
  wo 4-dec 20.00 Jarael Bron Danny vd Werf   0 0
  zo 1-dec 14.00 Jack Hughes Debbie Anthonissen   1 3
                   
7 do 19-dec 20.00 Edwin v Vugt Ronald Peeters   3 0
  wo 11-dec 20.00 Jarael Bron Debbie Anthonissen   3 1
  wo 18-dec 20.00 Jack Hughes Danny vd Werf   3 1
                   
8 wo 22-jan 20.00 Danny vd Werf Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  wo 22-jan 20.00 Jack Hughes Ronald Peeters   0 0
  ma 27-jan 20.00 Jarael Bron Henk Leegwater   0 0
                   
9 ma 10-feb 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  ma 10-feb 20.00 Danny vd Werf Ronald Peeters   0 0
  wo 12-feb 20.00 Jack Hughes Henk Leegwater   0 0
                   
10 za 29-feb 20.00 Jarael Bron Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  zo 1-mrt 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Ronald Peeters   0 0
  zo 1-mrt 20.00 Danny vd Werf Henk Leegwater   0 0
                   
11 do 19-mrt 20.00 Jack Hughes Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  do 19-mrt 20.00 Jarael Bron Ronald Peeters   0 0
  wo 18-mrt 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Henk Leegwater   0 0
                   
12 zo 5-apr 20.00 Henk Leegwater Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  vr 3-apr 20.00 Jack Hughes Jarael Bron   0 0
  za 4-apr 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Danny vd Werf   0 0
                   
13 ma 20-apr 20.00 Henk Leegwater Ronald Peeters   0 0
  vr 24-apr 20.00 Danny vd Werf Jarael Bron   0 0
  ma 20-apr 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Jack Hughes   0 0
                   
14 za 9-mei 20.00 Ronald Peeters Edwin v Vugt   0 0
  za 9-mei 20.00 Debbie Anthonissen Jarael Bron   0 0
  vr 8-mei 20.00 Danny vd Werf Jack Hughes   0 0