Divisie 4

Divisie 4 Best of 5
Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Edwin van Vugt 5 6 18 7 11
Danny Barbiers 6 5 16 5 11
Kid Hoogewerf 7 3 10 10 0
Wim de Graaf 7 2 6 9 -3
Rene Coodee 6 2 11 14 -3
Peter Fokker 7 2 8 12 -4
Rob v/d Berg 6 0 6 18 -12
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Uitslag
1 ma 10-sep 20.00 Danny Barbiers Rob v/d Berg
wo 12-sep 20.00 Edwin van Vugt Rene Coodee
do 13-sep 20.00 Peter Fokker Wim de Graaf 0 3
2 zo 30-sep 20.00 Danny Barbiers Kid Hoogewerf 1 3
za 29-sep 20.00 Edwin van Vugt Rob v/d Berg 3 0
vr 28-sep 20.00 Peter Fokker Rene Coodee 3 2
3 zo 14-okt 14.00 Danny Barbiers Wim de Graaf 3 0
zo 14-okt 20.00 Edwin van Vugt Kid Hoogewerf 3 1
zo 14-okt 20.00 Peter Fokker Rob v/d Berg 3 1
4 vr 2-nov 20.00 Danny Barbiers Rene Coodee 3 1
za 3-nov 20.00 Edwin van Vugt Wim de Graaf 3 0
za 3-nov 20.00 Peter Fokker Kid Hoogewerf
5 do 22-nov 20.00 Danny Barbiers Peter Fokker 3 0
do 22-nov 20.00 Wim de Graaf Rene Coodee 0 3
wo 21-nov 20.00 Rob v/d Berg Kid Hoogewerf 1 3
6 za 8-dec 20.00 Edwin van Vugt Peter Fokker 3 2
zo 9-dec 14.00 Wim de Graaf Rob v/d Berg
za 8-dec 20.00 Rene Coodee Kid Hoogewerf 2 3
7 do 10-jan 20.00 Danny Barbiers Edwin van Vugt 3 0
do 10-jan 20.00 Wim de Graaf Kid Hoogewerf 3 0
wo 9-jan 20.00 Rene Coodee Rob v/d Berg 3 2
8 ma 21-jan 20.00 Rob v/d Berg Danny Barbiers 1 3
za 26-jan 20.00 Rene Coodee Edwin van Vugt 0 3
za 26-jan 20.00 Wim de Graaf Peter Fokker
9 zo 10-feb 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Danny Barbiers
zo 10-feb 20.00 Rob v/d Berg Edwin van Vugt 1 3
vr 8-feb 20.00 Rene Coodee Peter Fokker
10 do 28-feb 20.00 Wim de Graaf Danny Barbiers
wo 27-feb 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Edwin van Vugt
wo 27-feb 20.00 Rob v/d Berg Peter Fokker
11 ma 11-mrt 20.00 Rene Coodee Danny Barbiers
zo 10-mrt 20.00 Wim de Graaf Edwin van Vugt
wo 13-mrt 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Peter Fokker
12 wo 27-mrt 20.00 Peter Fokker Danny Barbiers
vr 29-mrt 20.00 Rene Coodee Wim de Graaf
wo 27-mrt 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Rob v/d Berg
13 zo 14-apr 20.00 Peter Fokker Edwin van Vugt
zo 14-apr 14.00 Rob v/d Berg Wim de Graaf
ma 15-apr 20.00 Kid Hoogewerf Rene Coodee
14 zo 5-mei 14.00 Edwin van Vugt Danny Barbiers
zo 5-mei 14.00 Kid Hoogewerf Wim de Graaf
ma 6-mei 20.00 Rob v/d Berg Rene Coodee