Divisie 4B

Divisie 4B Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Louis de Wit 2 9 29 13 16
Louis Leijdekker 3 8 26 8 18
Wim de Graaf 3 5 21 15 6
Peter Fokker 3 4 19 19 0
Lester Noom 3 3 14 22 -8
Andy Yiu 3 3 13 21 -8
Matt Claxon 3 0 3 27 -24
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 zo 12-sep 14.00 Matt Claxon Wim de Graaf   0 3
  di 14-sep 20.00 Peter Fokker Lester Noom   1 3
  zo 12-sep 20.00 Louis Leijdekker Louis de Wit   3 2
                   
2 vr 24-sep 20.00 Matt Claxon Andy Yiu   0 3
  vr 1-okt 20.00 Peter Fokker Wim de Graaf   2 3
  wo 29-sep 20.00 Louis Leijdekker Lester Noom   3 1
                   
3 vr 22-okt 20.00 Matt Claxon Louis de Wit   0 3
  wo 20-okt 20.00 Peter Fokker Andy Yiu   3 1
  do 21-okt 20.00 Louis Leijdekker Wim de Graaf   3 0
                   
4 vr 5-nov 20.00 Matt Claxon Lester Noom   1 3
  do 4-nov 20.00 Peter Fokker Louis de Wit   2 3
  do 4-nov 20.00 Louis Leijdekker Andy Yiu   3 1
                   
5 vr 19-nov 20.00 Matt Claxon Louis Leijdekker   0 3
  do 18-nov 20.00 Louis de Wit Lester Noom   3 1
  do 18-nov 20.00 Wim de Graaf Andy Yiu   3 0
                   
6 vr 3-dec 20.00 Peter Fokker Louis Leijdekker   0 3
  vr 3-dec 20.00 Louis de Wit Wim de Graaf   3 2
  vr 3-dec 20.00 Lester Noom Andy Yiu   2 3
                   
7 ma 14-feb 19.00 Matt Claxon Peter Fokker   0 3
  ma 14-feb 19.00 Louis de Wit Andy Yiu   3 1
  zo 13-feb 14.00 Lester Noom Wim de Graaf   0 3
                   
8 za 26-feb 19.00 Wim de Graaf Matt Claxon   3 1
  za 26-feb 19.00 Lester Noom Peter Fokker      
  za 26-feb 14.00 Louis de Wit Louis Leijdekker   3 2
                   
9     Andy Yiu Matt Claxon   3 1
  ma 14-mrt 19.00 Wim de Graaf Peter Fokker   2 3
  ma 14-mrt 19.00 Lester Noom Louis Leijdekker   1 3
                   
10 za 26-mrt 14.00 Louis de Wit Matt Claxon   3 0
  za 26-mrt 20.00 Andy Yiu Peter Fokker   1 3
  za 26-mrt 20.00 Wim de Graaf Louis Leijdekker      
                   
11 zo 10-apr 20.00 Lester Noom Matt Claxon      
  do 7-apr 20.00 Louis de Wit Peter Fokker   3 2
  zo 10-apr 20.00 Andy Yiu Louis Leijdekker   0 3
                   
12 vr 22-apr 20.00 Louis Leijdekker Matt Claxon      
  do 21-apr 20.00 Lester Noom Louis de Wit   0 3
  vr 22-apr 20.00 Andy Yiu Wim de Graaf      
                   
13 wo 4-mei 20.02 Louis Leijdekker Peter Fokker      
  wo 4-mei 20.02 Wim de Graaf Louis de Wit      
  di 3-mei 20.00 Andy Yiu Lester Noom      
                   
14 vr 13-mei 20.00 Peter Fokker Matt Claxon      
  zo 15-mei 20.00 Andy Yiu Louis de Wit      
  vr 13-mei 20.00 Wim de Graaf Lester Noom   2 3