Divisie 4C

Divisie 4C Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Rob van de Berg (G) 0 6 18 5 13
Fred Wurtz 0 4 15 6 9
Dieko Fokkinga 0 4 14 10 4
Luc Oudejans 0 3 10 8 2
Menno Dik 0 2 8 14 -6
Arjan Bleeker 0 1 7 14 -7
Marco Tel 0 0 3 18 -15
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit   Uitslag
1 zo 22-sep 14.00 Dieko Fokkinga Rob van de Berg (G)   1 3
  zo 22-sep 20.00 Luc Oudejans Marco Tel   3 0
  zo 22-sep 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Menno Dik   2 3
                   
2 ma 7-okt 20.00 Dieko Fokkinga Fred Wurtz   3 2
  ma 7-okt 20.00 Luc Oudejans Rob van de Berg (G)   1 3
  ma 7-okt 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Marco Tel   3 2
                   
3 wo 23-okt 20.00 Dieko Fokkinga Menno Dik   3 0
      Luc Oudejans Fred Wurtz   0 3
  vr 25-okt 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Rob van de Berg (G)   1 3
                   
4 ma 4-nov 20.00 Dieko Fokkinga Marco Tel   3 1
      Luc Oudejans Menno Dik   3 1
  wo 6-nov 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Fred Wurtz   0 3
                   
5 do 21-nov 20.00 Dieko Fokkinga Arjan Bleeker   3 1
  do 21-nov 20.00 Menno Dik Marco Tel   3 0
  vr 22-nov 20.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Fred Wurtz   3 1
                   
6     Luc Oudejans Arjan Bleeker   0 0
  do 5-dec 20.00 Menno Dik Rob van de Berg (G)   1 3
  vr 6-dec 20.00 Marco Tel Fred Wurtz   0 3
                   
7 vr 10-jan 20.00 Dieko Fokkinga Luc Oudejans   1 3
  do 9-jan 20.00 Menno Dik Fred Wurtz   0 3
  za 11-jan 20.00 Marco Tel Rob van de Berg (G)   0 3
                   
8 za 25-jan 20.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  wo 29-jan 20.00 Marco Tel Luc Oudejans   0 0
  do 30-jan 20.00 Menno Dik Arjan Bleeker   0 0
                   
9 zo 16-feb 14.00 Fred Wurtz Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  zo 16-feb 14.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Luc Oudejans   0 0
  zo 16-feb 20.00 Marco Tel Arjan Bleeker   0 0
                   
10 wo 4-mrt 20.00 Menno Dik Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  vr 6-mrt 20.00 Fred Wurtz Luc Oudejans   0 0
  vr 6-mrt 20.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Arjan Bleeker   0 0
                   
11 ma 23-mrt 20.00 Marco Tel Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  wo 25-mrt 20.00 Menno Dik Luc Oudejans   0 0
  wo 25-mrt 20.00 Fred Wurtz Arjan Bleeker   0 0
                   
12 wo 8-apr 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  wo 8-apr 20.00 Marco Tel Menno Dik   0 0
  zo 12-apr 14.00 Fred Wurtz Rob van de Berg (G)   0 0
                   
13 zo 26-apr 14.00 Arjan Bleeker Luc Oudejans   0 0
  zo 26-apr 14.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Menno Dik   0 0
  zo 26-apr 20.00 Fred Wurtz Marco Tel   0 0
                   
14 wo 13-mei 20.00 Luc Oudejans Dieko Fokkinga   0 0
  do 14-mei 20.00 Fred Wurtz Menno Dik   0 0
  vr 15-mei 20.00 Rob van de Berg (G) Marco Tel   0 0