Divisie 7

Divisie 7 Best of 5        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Aman Cheung 3 9 27 2 25
Jack Hughes 0 9 28 15 13
Danny v/d Werf 1 7 27 18 9
Samuel Kelatow 1 4 17 26 -9
Gino v/d Berg 5 2 8 18 -10
Rene Verheijden 2 2 14 27 -13
Martin van Zeelt 2 2 11 26 -15
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit Uitslag
1 zo 16-sep 14.00 Aman Cheung Jack Hughes 3 0
  zo 16-sep 14.00 Rene Verheijden Gino v/d Berg    
  zo 16-sep 20.00 Martin van Zeelt Danny v/d Werf 0 3
                 
2 do 4-okt 20.00 Aman Cheung Samuel Kelatow 3 0
  wo 3-okt 20.00 Rene Verheijden Jack Hughes 2 3
  do 4-okt 20.00 Martin van Zeelt Gino v/d Berg 3 0
                 
3 za 20-okt 20.00 Aman Cheung Danny v/d Werf 3 1
  zo 21-okt 14.00 Rene Verheijden Samuel Kelatow 3 1
  zo 21-okt 14.00 Martin van Zeelt Jack Hughes 0 3
                 
4 wo 7-nov 20.00 Aman Cheung Gino v/d Berg 3 1
  do 8-nov 20.00 Rene Verheijden Danny v/d Werf 2 3
  do 8-nov 20.00 Martin van Zeelt Samuel Kelatow 1 3
                 
5 zo 25-nov 14.00 Aman Cheung Martin van Zeelt 3 0
  wo 21-nov 20.00 Danny v/d Werf Gino v/d Berg 3 0
  zo 25-nov 20.00 Jack Hughes Samuel Kelatow 3 0
                 
6 vr 14-dec 20.00 Rene Verheijden Martin van Zeelt 3 2
      Danny v/d Werf Jack Hughes 3 1
  zo 16-dec 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Samuel Kelatow 3 1
                 
7 zo 13-jan 14.00 Aman Cheung Rene Verheijden 3 0
  zo 13-jan 14.00 Danny v/d Werf Samuel Kelatow 3 2
  vr 18-jan 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Jack Hughes 1 3
                 
8 wo 30-jan 20.00 Jack Hughes Aman Cheung 0 3
  za 2-feb 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Rene Verheijden    
  do 31-jan 20.00 Danny v/d Werf Martin van Zeelt 3 1
                 
9 zo 10-feb 14.00 Samuel Kelatow Aman Cheung 0 3
  za 16-feb 20.00 Jack Hughes Rene Verheijden 3 1
  do 14-feb 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Martin van Zeelt    
                 
10 ma 4-mrt 20.00 Danny v/d Werf Aman Cheung    
  za 2-mrt 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Rene Verheijden 3 1
  zo 3-mrt 14.00 Jack Hughes Martin van Zeelt 3 0
                 
11 zo 17-mrt 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Aman Cheung    
  za 16-mrt 20.00 Danny v/d Werf Rene Verheijden 3 0
  zo 17-mrt 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Martin van Zeelt 3 1
                 
12 zo 31-mrt 20.00 Martin van Zeelt Aman Cheung    
  wo 3-apr 20.00 Gino v/d Berg Danny v/d Werf 3 2
  zo 31-mrt 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Jack Hughes 1 3
                 
13 za 20-apr 20.00 Martin van Zeelt Rene Verheijden 3 2
  zo 21-apr 20.00 Jack Hughes Danny v/d Werf 3 1
  zo 21-apr 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Gino v/d Berg    
                 
14 vr 10-mei 20.00 Rene Verheijden Aman Cheung 0 3
  wo 8-mei 20.00 Samuel Kelatow Danny v/d Werf 3 2
  do 9-mei 20.00 Jack Hughes Gino v/d Berg 3 0