Divisie 9

Divisie 9 Best of 3        
  Nog te spelen Gewonnen partijen Frames voor Frames tegen Frame saldo
Cor Wever 0 10 21 6 15
Sien Oei 0 9 19 9 10
Ernst Huber 0 7 16 13 3
Dim van Gerven 0 5 15 15 0
Dennis Vonk 0 5 14 17 -3
Arjan Bleeker 0 3 8 20 -12
Theo v/d Voort 0 3 7 20 -13
Ronde Datum Tijd Thuis   Uit Uitslag
1 do 20-sep 20.00 Dennis Vonk Arjan Bleeker 2 1
  wo 19-sep 20.00 Sien Oei Cor Wever 0 2
  do 20-sep 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Dim van Gerven 0 2
                 
2 ma 8-okt 20.00 Dennis Vonk Ernst Huber 1 2
  zo 7-okt 14.00 Sien Oei Arjan Bleeker 2 0
  ma 8-okt 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Cor Wever 0 2
                 
3 do 25-okt 20.00 Dennis Vonk Dim van Gerven 1 2
  wo 24-okt 20.00 Sien Oei Ernst Huber 2 1
  do 25-okt 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Arjan Bleeker 2 1
                 
4 do 15-nov 20.00 Dennis Vonk Cor Wever 1 2
  wo 14-nov 20.00 Sien Oei Dim van Gerven 2 0
  ma 12-nov 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Ernst Huber 1 2
                 
5 do 29-nov 20.00 Dennis Vonk Theo v/d Voort 2 0
  vr 30-nov 20.00 Dim van Gerven Cor Wever 1 2
  za 1-dec 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Ernst Huber 0 2
                 
6 ma 17-dec 20.00 Sien Oei Theo v/d Voort 2 0
  do 13-dec 20.00 Dim van Gerven Arjan Bleeker 1 2
  do 13-dec 20.00 Cor Wever Ernst Huber 2 0
                 
7 zo 20-jan 20.00 Dennis Vonk Sien Oei 0 2
  za 19-jan 20.00 Dim van Gerven Ernst Huber 2 0
  zo 20-jan 20.00 Cor Wever Arjan Bleeker 2 0
                 
8 zo 27-jan 14.00 Arjan Bleeker Dennis Vonk 0 2
  zo 3-feb 14.00 Cor Wever Sien Oei 1 2
  zo 3-feb 20.00 Dim van Gerven Theo v/d Voort 2 0
                 
9 wo 20-feb 20.00 Ernst Huber Dennis Vonk 1 2
  wo 20-feb 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Sien Oei 0 2
  ma 18-feb 20.00 Cor Wever Theo v/d Voort 2 0
                 
10 zo 3-mrt 20.00 Dim van Gerven Dennis Vonk 1 2
  wo 6-mrt 20.00 Ernst Huber Sien Oei 0 2
  vr 8-mrt 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Theo v/d Voort 2 0
                 
11 wo 20-mrt 20.00 Cor Wever Dennis Vonk 2 0
    20.00 Dim van Gerven Sien Oei 2 0
  do 21-mrt 20.00 Ernst Huber Theo v/d Voort 2 0
                 
12 do 4-apr 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Dennis Vonk 2 0
  do 4-apr 20.00 Cor Wever Dim van Gerven 2 0
  do 11-apr 20.00 Ernst Huber Arjan Bleeker 2 0
                 
13 wo 24-apr 20.00 Theo v/d Voort Sien Oei 2 1
  do 25-apr 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Dim van Gerven 2 1
  wo 24-apr 20.00 Ernst Huber Cor Wever 2 0
                 
14 wo 15-mei 20.00 Sien Oei Dennis Vonk 2 1
  wo 15-mei 20.00 Ernst Huber Dim van Gerven 2 1
  wo 15-mei 20.00 Arjan Bleeker Cor Wever 0 2